Missing Since: April 4, 2024

Bay Shore, NY

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Antanajasha is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a grey sweater, grey pants, and white sneakers. Antanajasha may be in the local area.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 49325