Missing Since: September 25, 2023
Glens Falls, NY
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Chloe is a missing child. Chloe may use the name Max and is believed to be in the local area.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 800-346-3543
USNY: 48506