Missing Since: April 5, 2023

Riverhead, NY

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Anthony is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a dark grey jacket, black joggers brown boots and has tattoos on both arms.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 47667