Missing Since: March 26, 2022

BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

The juvenile is missing from the Southwest District of Baltimore City, Maryland.

Baltimore City Police Dept, 410-396-2525 or

443-984-7385

USMD: 8220307554