Missing Since: July 6, 2022
BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
The child is missing from the Northwestern District of Baltimore City, Maryland. He is possibly in the custody of Ms. Towanda Fleming, who may be operating a Red 2006 Nissan Altima with MD tags 6EC7386.

companion

Age Now: 50 Years Old