Missing Since: May 4, 2022

BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

The juvenile is missing from the Northwestern District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Dominick was last seen in the area of Gwynn Falls Parkway in Baltimore. He was last seen wearing a yellow school uniform shirt, khaki pants, and blue and white Jordan sneakers.

Baltimore City Police Dept, 410-396-2525 or

443-984-7385

USMD: 6220501215