Missing Since: February 9, 2022

BALTIMORE, MD, US

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

The child is missing from the Eastern District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Obadiah was last seen wearing a green sweatshirt with "Reach" on the front, a black jacket with red zipper, khaki pants, and white Nike sneakers.

Baltimore City Police Dept, 410-396-2525 or

443-984-7385

USMD: 3220202796