Missing Since: March 16, 2022

BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

The juvenile is missing from the Central District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Mohoganny was last seen wearing an orange hoodie.

Baltimore City Police Dept, 410-396-2525 or

443-984-7385

USMD: 1220304310