Missing Since: October 17, 1979

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Female

Lisa's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years. Lisa is Biracial. She is Black and White. She was last seen in the local area on October 17, 1979.

Baltimore Police Department (Maryland) 1-443-984-7114

NCMEC: 963608