MISSING
Acacia Patience Bishop
NCIC# M803274857
Missing Since: May 25, 2003
Salt Lake City, UT
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Female
Acacia's photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. She was last seen on May 25, 2003 in the company of a female relative. The relative has since been located and the child's whereabouts are still unknown. Acacia has a birthmark on the left side of her abdomen. She was last seen wearing a pink sundress with a white daisy pattern on it.
Salt Lake County Sheriff's Office (Utah) 1-801-840-4000
NCMEC: 963601