Missing Since: April 25, 1988

Copperas Cove, TX

Age Now: 58 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen on April 25, 1988 at a 7-eleven convenience store in Copperas Cove, Texas. The last time she was seen, Elizabeth was wearing blue jeans, white tennis shoes, a white T-shirt, and a yellow jacket, and was carrying a maroon handbag. Elizabeth has a scar on her forehead and a scar on her chin. Her nickname is Liz. Elizabeth is Biracial. She is Asian and White.

Copperas Cove Police Department (Texas) 1-254-547-4274

NCMEC: 959922