Missing Since: October 23, 2001

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Male

Nicholas's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He was last seen on October 23, 2001, and has not been seen since. He has silver caps on his front teeth and a birthmark below his navel. Nicholas's nickname is Nicky.

San Antonio Police Department (Texas) 1-210-207-7273

NCMEC: 924586