Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: July 4, 1998

Charlottesville, VA

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Male

Quinn's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. He was last seen on July 4, 1998. Quinn may still be in the local area, or he may have traveled to New York. He has scars near his left eye and a birthmark on the top of his head. Quinn may go by the nickname Lil Quinn.

Charlottesville Police Department (Virginia) 1-434-970-3280

NCMEC: 919295