Missing Since: February 19, 1995

MOCA, PR, US

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Male

Jose's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. He may be in the company of his step-father. They have not been seen since February 19, 1995. Jose's full name is Jose Enrique Medina Lopez and his nickname is Rickie. Jose has a birthmark on his back and scars on his right hand and right leg.

Interpol - San Juan, Puerto Rico 1-787-729-2577 or

1-787-793-1234

NCMEC: 862480