MISSING
Lucy Rebecca Meadows
NCIC# M021413775
Missing Since: July 25, 1996
Goodlettsville, TN
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Lucy's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. She was last seen in the parking lot of the Rivergate Mall in Goodlettsville, Tennessee. Lucy was last seen wearing a blue denim dress, white socks, and white canvas shoes.
Goodlettsville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-859-3405
NCMEC: 821146