Missing Since: January 8, 1993
BALTIMORE, MD, US
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
The image on the right is a composite to show how Michael may look at age 35. He was last seen on January 8, 1993 eating at a local restaurant. He has not been seen or heard from since. Michael has a mole on his upper left leg.