Missing Since: January 14, 1973
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Male
Norman's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. He was last seen leaving his home on January 14, 1973. He said he would be back in a short while but he never returned. Norman has not been seen or heard from since.

Dallas Police Department (Texas) 1-214-671-4268
NCMEC: 754921