Missing Since: August 5, 1989
Maple Grove, MN
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Amy's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. She was last seen at the Osseo Holiday Gas Station where she was waiting for her father in his car. She may have had a seizure and been disoriented. She requires medication for allergies and has experienced seizures due to unknown causes.

Maple Grove Police Department (Minnesota) 1-176-349-4610
NCMEC: 733090