Missing Since: December 3, 1989
LORTON, VA, US
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Female
Melissa was last seen during a Christmas party held at her apartment complex. She has a burn scar on her right forearm.

LORTON, VA, US
Age Now: 39 Years Old