32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Scott Allen Kleeschulte

NCIC# M064282942

Missing Since: June 8, 1988

Saint Charles, MO

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Male

Scott's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen around 4:30 p.m. before a thunderstorm walking down Ken Drive towards West Adams. He has freckles across his nose, 3 little moles on his face and a small scar on his chin.

Saint Charles Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-949-3300

NCMEC: 709798