Missing Since: April 2, 1983
Louisville, KY
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Michelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She may be in the company of her mother.

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Kentucky) 1-505-574-5400
NCMEC: 603380
Missing Since: April 2, 1983
Louisville, KY
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 603380