Missing Since: July 8, 1982

NEW BOSTON, MI, US

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Olisa was 11 months old at the time of her disappearance in the summer of 1982. She was last known to be in the company of a family member, who has since been located.

Ann Arbor Police Department (Michigan)

1-734-794-6911

NCMEC: 601939