Missing Since: May 1, 1981

Elyria, OH

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Lisa's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. She voluntarily left home with an adult male who later returned without her. Lisa was last known to be in Tampa, Florida and may have traveled to Mexico.

Elyria Police Department (Ohio) 1-440-323-3302

NCMEC: 601898