MISSING
Sir-Kristopher Clayton Marshall
NCIC# M602925037
Missing Since: July 20, 1977
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 53 Years Old
Male
Sir-Kristopher's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. He was last seen spending the evening at a friend's home. The home burned down that night and the guardian was located deceased but neither the child nor the other occupants of the house were ever found. Sir-Kristopher has a four inch scar on his back and scar tissue on his feet and ankles. He has a very light complexion.
Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-890-5500
NCMEC: 601813