MISSING
Anthonette Christine Cayedito
NCIC# M550277143
Missing Since: April 6, 1986
Gallup, NM
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
Anthonette's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. She was last seen at approximately 3:00 A.M. Anthonette is biracial; she is American Indian and White, of Italian descent. She has a mole on her right cheek, a scar on her knee, and a scar on her lip.
Gallup Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-863-9365
NCMEC: 600709