Olivia Nicole Ware
NCIC# M629006860
Missing Since: June 29, 2026
Marion, OH
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Olivia may stay in the local area or she may travel to Columbus, Ohio. Her nose is pierced and she has braces. Olivia may go by the names Liv or Livi.
Marion Police Department (OH) (740) 387-2525
NCMEC: 2093635