Help keep children safe.

Ryan Amburn

NCIC# M309033111

Missing Since: June 28, 2026

Houston, TX

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Ryan may still be in the local area or he may travel to Bluffdale, Texas. He may go by the name Ray.

Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131

NCMEC: 2093292