Help keep children safe.

Karen Rhodes Schmitz

NCIC# M858973447

Missing Since: June 22, 2026

Minneapolis, MN

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Karen may stay in the local area. She may go by the names Karen Rhodes or Kay Rhodes. Karen's ears are pierced.

Brooklyn Park Police Department (MN) (952) 258-5321

NCMEC: 2092868