Help keep children safe.

Jazelle Villanueva-Bookman

NCIC# M109025403

Missing Since: June 20, 2026

Coatesville, PA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Jazelle may still be in the local area or she may travel to Norristown, Pennsylvania. Her hair may be dyed red.

Chester Police Department (PA) (610) 447-7931

NCMEC: 2092740