Help keep children safe.

Caleia Latrice Dixon

NCIC# M908993938

Missing Since: June 18, 2026

Andover, MN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Caleia may still be in the local area or she may travel to St. Paul, Minnesota. Her left nostril is pierced.

Blaine Police Department (MN) (763) 427-1212

NCMEC: 2092663