Somaya McArthur
NCIC# M698972048
Missing Since: May 30, 2026
Washington, DC
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Somaya may stay in the local area or she may travel to Maryland or Virginia. She has tattoos on her arm and wrist.
Metropolitan Police Department (DC) (202) 727-9099
NCMEC: 2092213