Nayeli Shai Bordeaux
NCIC# M348995312
Missing Since: June 13, 2026
Lincoln, NE
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Nayeli may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Omaha, Nebraska. When she was last seen, the front part of her hair was dyed blue.
Lincoln Police Department (NE) (402) 441-6000
NCMEC: 2091725