Help keep children safe.

Ivyani Rivera

NCIC# M318950054

Missing Since: May 29, 2026

Warminster, PA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Ivyani may travel to Philadelphia, Lancaster, or York, Pennsylvania. She may be wearing black framed eyeglasses. Ivyani's left nostril is pierced.

Warminster Township Police Department (PA) (215) 672-1000

NCMEC: 2091379