Isabella Victoria Bonnell
NCIC# M798933043
Missing Since: June 6, 2026
Middle River, MD
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Isabella may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Maryland.
Baltimore County Police Department (MD) (410) 887-2222
NCMEC: 2091178