Help keep children safe.

Ashley Lopez

NCIC# M989004820

Missing Since: May 28, 2026

Virginia Beach, VA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Ashley may still be in the local area or she may travel to Norfolk, Virginia. Her nose is pierced. Ashley's hair may be dyed red.

Virginia Beach Police Department (VA) (757) 385-5000

NCMEC: 2090717