Help keep children safe.

Jazlyn Rosalie Roman

NCIC# M388931916

Missing Since: June 2, 2026

Houston, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Jazlyn may still be in the local area, or she may travel to California. She has tattoos on her left arm and right thigh. Jazlyn may be in the company of an adult male.

Houston Police Department (TX) (713) 884-3131

NCMEC: 2090315