Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: May 20, 2026

Coeur D Alene, ID

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Lyric's ears and nose are pierced and she has several tattoos. She may dye her hair.

Coeur d'Alene Police Department (ID) (208) 446-1854

NCMEC: 2090220