Help keep children safe.

Kylie Grace Thompson

NCIC# M598992966

Missing Since: May 27, 2026

Ada, OK

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Kylie may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Tulsa, Oklahoma or Dallas, Texas. Her hair may be dyed a light reddish brown

Pontotoc County Sheriff's Office (OK) (580) 332-4466

NCMEC: 2089689