Help keep children safe.

Pe'shance Washington

NCIC# M008806322

Missing Since: May 21, 2026

Shoreline, WA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Pe'shance was last seen on May 21, 2026. She may travel to Auburn or Seattle, Washington.

King County Sheriff's Office (WA) (206) 296-3311

NCMEC: 2089657