Scarlet Miyorshi Cuadra Perez
NCIC# M228953164
Missing Since: May 21, 2026
Cincinnati, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Scarlet may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Virginia. They may be traveling a light blue 2008 Lexus with Ohio license plates KSN4850.
Colerain Township Police Department (OH) (513) 321-2677
NCMEC: 2089045