Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: May 18, 2026

Fairfax, VA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Carlin may still be in the local area or may travel to Maryland or Washington, DC.

Fairfax County Police Department (VA) (703) 691-2131

NCMEC: 2088763