Evangeline Kristjana Spears
NCIC# M508928993
Missing Since: May 17, 2026
Everett, WA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
When Evangeline was last seen, their hair was dyed green. Evangeline may go by the names 'Ethan' or 'Kristjan.'
Everett Police Department (WA) (425) 407-3999
NCMEC: 2088681