Cora Catherine Van Wyk
NCIC# M808891001
Missing Since: May 19, 2026
Haymarket, VA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Cora may still be in the local area or she may travel to Dallas, Texas, Washington, DC. or Atlanta, Georgia. She has a tattoo on her left leg from the top of her knee to below her knee.
Prince William County Police Department (VA) (703) 792-6500
NCMEC: 2088663