Help keep children safe.

Terrialle Lynette Mondezie

NCIC# M968854962

Missing Since: May 6, 2026

Bradenton, FL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Terrialle may still be in the local area or may travel to Palmetto, Florida. She has tattoos on her wrist and shoulder.

Manatee County Sheriff's Office (FL) (941) 747-3011

NCMEC: 2088560