Jacqueline Aviles Melchor
NCIC# M518933989
Missing Since: May 9, 2026
Kyle, TX
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Jacqueline may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Austin or Manor, Texas.
Kyle Police Department (TX) (512) 268-3232
NCMEC: 2087381