Help keep children safe.

Shaydra Lee Crabtree

NCIC# M368850696

Missing Since: May 5, 2026

Gastonia, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Shaydra may still be in the local area or she may travel to Haywood County, NC or Michigan. She may dye her hair. Shaydra may go by the name 'Bella.'

Gastonia Police Department (NC) (704) 866-3000

NCMEC: 2087094