Help keep children safe.

Valentina Faith Watson-Newby

NCIC# M688866350

Missing Since: April 21, 2026

Oklahoma City, OK

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Valentina was last seen on April 21, 2026. She may go by the names Bella or Val.

Oklahoma City Police Department (OK) (405) 231-2121

NCMEC: 2086723