Help keep children safe.

Alaina Cabano

NCIC# M778926646

Missing Since: April 16, 2026

Washington, DC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Alaina may still be in the local area. She has a tattoo on the left side of her neck.

Metropolitan Police Department (DC) (202) 727-9099

NCMEC: 2086197