Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: April 25, 2026

Lehigh Acres, FL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Kimberly may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Fort Myers, Florida.

Lee County Sheriff's Office (FL) (239) 477-1000

NCMEC: 2085963