MISSING
Benjamin Isaiah Morell
NCIC# M598951233
Missing Since: April 26, 2026
Omaha , NE
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Male
Benjamin may still be in the local area or he may travel to Grand Island, Lincoln, Kearney, Madison, Nebraska; Laramie, Wyoming or Huntington, West Virginia. He has multiple tattoos on his forearms, fingers and wrist. Benjamin may go by the name Ben.
Omaha Police Department (NE) (402) 444-5600
NCMEC: 2085957